ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14024501
nr 1402 4501
Angela Mekusa
(1920-2004)
Angela Mekusa (1920-2004). Signed, dated -70, angels. Subject: 17x12, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Angela Mekusa (1920-2004), Signerad, daterad -70, änglar. Motivet: 17x12, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm
600
Monday June 7 2021
at 18:09:28